Chesapeake Men's Senior Baseball League
username:      password:       remember me   
2017 League Schedule  (Get Field Directions)
Season:     (Filter by season before filtering by options below.)

Div:   Team:   Status:   

DateTimeFieldVisitorHomeF
4/30 10:00a Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Linthicum Expos 14-2
4/30 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Mariners 5-3
4/30 10:00a Bestgate North County Tar Heels Annapolis Braves 6-4
4/30 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers Odenton (25+) Ducks 5-3
4/30 10:00a Sawmill Maryland Cubs Chesapeake Angels 3-13
4/30 1:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Cubs 12-1
4/30 1:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 7-6
4/30 1:00p Bestgate Baltimore Yellow Jackets Maryland Hawks 3-15
4/30 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Giants Patuxent Blue Wave 11-2
4/30 1:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Bull Sharks 9-3
4/30 4:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Orioles Chesapeake Hooks 6-8
4/30 4:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake A's Chesapeake Fire 15-3
4/30 4:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Royals Odenton (35+) Ducks 1-9
4/30 4:00p Glen Burnie HS Annapolis Mariners Maryland Yankees 9-9
5/2 6:00p Annapolis HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Maryland Hawks 5-7
5/2 6:00p Arundel Chesapeake Brewers Annapolis Mariners 7-1
5/2 8:30p Annapolis HS North County Tar Heels Patuxent Blue Wave 7-4
5/2 8:30p Arundel HS Linthicum Expos Maryland Yankees 7-0
5/3 6:00p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake A's 17-11
5/3 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake White Sox 2-10
5/3 8:30p Generals Highway #2 Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Fire 34-1
5/4 6:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Chesapeake Giants 10-0
5/4 6:00p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Cardinals 16-3
5/4 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Indians 8-4
5/4 8:30p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Maryland Cubs 10-0
5/4 8:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 17-3
5/7 10:00a Annapolis HS Annapolis Braves Annapolis Pirates 6-3
5/7 10:00a Arundel HS Maryland Yankees Baltimore Yellow Jackets 11-15
5/7 10:00a Bachman Chesapeake Angels Maryland Hawks 10-5
5/7 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Royals 17-3
5/7 10:00a Cannon Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Indians 5-1
5/7 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers North County Tar Heels 14-4
5/7 1:00p Annapolis HS Linthicum Expos Chesapeake Orioles 3-8
5/7 1:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Mariners 6-21
5/7 1:00p Bachman Maryland Cubs Chesapeake Giants 10-11
5/7 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake A's Chesapeake White Sox 6-18
5/7 1:00p Cannon Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 13-0
5/7 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Red Sox Odenton (25+) Ducks 5-10
5/7 4:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Mariners Patuxent Blue Wave 4-9
5/7 4:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Cubs Odenton (35+) Ducks 10-12
5/9 6:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Brewers Chesapeake Giants 5-2
5/9 6:00p Arundel HS Annapolis Braves Patuxent Blue Wave 6-7
5/9 6:00p Generals Highway #2 Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Bull Sharks 15-1
5/9 8:30p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Chesapeake Angels 14-0
5/9 8:30p Arundel HS North County Tar Heels Maryland Yankees 14-2
5/9 8:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Indians 1-11
5/10 6:30p Linthicum Ferndale #6 Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake Cardinals 13-6
5/10 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake Fire 26-8
5/16 6:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Red Sox Annapolis Mariners 5-1
5/16 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Baltimore Yellow Jackets 4-1
5/16 7:00p Bachman Annapolis Braves Maryland Yankees 7-6
5/16 8:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Orioles Chesapeake Giants 3-3
5/17 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Fire 16-1
5/17 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Cardinals 16-2
5/17 7:00p Cannon Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake A's 21-14
5/18 6:00p Arundel HS North County Tar Heels Maryland Hawks 0-2
5/18 6:00p Sawmill Linthicum Expos Maryland Cubs 8-0
5/18 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Patuxent Blue Wave 11-0
5/18 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Cubs 11-0
5/18 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake White Sox 16-1
5/21 10:00a Annapolis HS Linthicum Expos Chesapeake Hooks 8-10
5/21 10:00a Arundel HS Maryland Hawks Maryland Cubs 11-4
5/21 10:00a Bachman Chesapeake Orioles Annapolis Braves 10-4
5/21 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Royals 9-0 F
5/21 10:00a Cannon North County Tar Heels Chesapeake Red Sox 6-1
5/21 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Annapolis Pirates Chesapeake Brewers 1-2
5/21 1:00p Annapolis HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Indians 20-8
5/21 1:00p Arundel HS Maryland Yankees Chesapeake Angels 4-10
5/21 1:00p Bachman Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Braves 3-10
5/21 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake Cardinals 12-4
5/21 1:00p Cannon Chesapeake Giants Annapolis Mariners 14-3
5/21 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake A's 11-10
5/21 4:00p Arundel HS Patuxent Blue Wave Baltimore Yellow Jackets 8-3
5/21 4:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake (35+) Tigers 8-13
5/23 6:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Red Sox Chesapeake Giants 10-7
5/23 6:00p Arundel HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Baltimore Yellow Jackets 19-0
5/23 8:30p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Annapolis Mariners 11-0
5/23 8:30p Arundel HS North County Tar Heels Maryland Cubs 9-0
5/30 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake A's 9-0
5/30 6:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Braves 1-16
5/30 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Chesapeake Giants 7-4
5/30 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Fire 17-1
6/1 6:00p Arundel HS North County Tar Heels Chesapeake Angels 11-5
6/1 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Maryland Hawks 13-5
6/1 7:00p Bachman Odenton (25+) Ducks Annapolis Mariners 6-3
6/1 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Orioles Patuxent Blue Wave 7-3
6/1 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake White Sox 0-10
6/1 8:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Brewers Maryland Yankees 11-4
6/4 10:00a Annapolis HS Chesapeake Red Sox Annapolis Pirates 3-13
6/4 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake A's 13-7
6/4 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Bull Sharks 9-6
6/4 10:00a Cannon Chesapeake Angels Patuxent Blue Wave 14-8
6/4 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers Chesapeake Orioles 2-3
6/4 1:00p Annapolis HS Maryland Cubs Maryland Yankees 9-5
6/4 1:00p Arundel HS Annapolis Mariners Maryland Hawks 4-5
6/4 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake White Sox 4-27
6/4 1:00p Cannon Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Mariners 1-8
6/4 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Odenton (25+) Ducks North County Tar Heels 8-10
6/4 4:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Annapolis Braves 5-4
6/4 4:00p Arundel HS Baltimore Yellow Jackets Chesapeake Giants 2-11
6/4 4:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Royals 10-4
6/4 4:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Odenton (35+) Ducks 17-6
6/6 6:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Brewers Maryland Hawks 8-7
6/6 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Orioles Maryland Yankees 17-2
6/6 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Maryland Cubs 13-5
6/6 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake White Sox 12-4
6/6 8:30p Arundel HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Chesapeake Giants 8-6
6/7 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake A's 18-4
6/7 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 8-9
6/8 6:00p Sawmill Linthicum Expos Annapolis Mariners 3-10
6/8 6:30p Arundel HS North County Tar Heels Baltimore Yellow Jackets 14-2
6/8 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Fire 24-4
6/8 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Red Sox Patuxent Blue Wave 5-12
6/8 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Cardinals 11-11
6/8 7:00p Cannon Annapolis Braves Chesapeake Angels 12-11
6/8 7:00p Northeast HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Mariners 6-5
6/10 10:00a Bestgate Odenton (25+) Ducks Maryland Cubs 10-0
6/10 12:30p Bestgate Odenton (25+) Ducks Chesapeake Angels 11-12
6/10 1:45p Bestgate Chesapeake Red Sox Chesapeake Angels 10-5
6/11 10:00a Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Odenton (25+) Ducks 11-0
6/11 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake White Sox 6-11
6/11 10:00a Bestgate Linthicum Expos Annapolis Braves 5-7
6/11 10:00a Cannon Maryland Hawks Maryland Yankees 15-6
6/11 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Hooks Chesapeake Brewers 5-15
6/11 1:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 7-24
6/11 1:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Giants Chesapeake Angels 10-19
6/11 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Braves Odenton (35+) Ducks 10-5
6/11 1:00p Cannon Baltimore Yellow Jackets Annapolis Mariners 3-15
6/11 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Indians 9-0
6/11 4:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake (35+) Tigers 5-18
6/11 4:00p Arundel HS Patuxent Blue Wave Maryland Cubs 6-3
6/11 4:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Mariners 1-13
6/11 4:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Orioles Chesapeake Red Sox 8-0
6/13 6:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Orioles Maryland Hawks 8-1
6/13 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Bull Sharks 8-5
6/13 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake A's 19-5
6/13 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Hooks Patuxent Blue Wave 3-5
6/13 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Brewers Maryland Cubs 6-3
6/13 8:30p Arundel HS Annapolis Braves Baltimore Yellow Jackets 14-6
6/14 7:00p Annapolis HS Linthicum Expos Chesapeake Giants 11-8
6/14 7:00p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Fire 23-1
6/15 6:00p Sawmill North County Tar Heels Annapolis Mariners 6-1
6/15 6:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Red Sox Maryland Yankees 7-5
6/15 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Chesapeake Angels 11-1
6/15 7:00p Bachman Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 11-1
6/15 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake White Sox 6-8
6/15 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Cardinals 9-0 F
6/18 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Royals 13-8
6/18 10:00a Chesapeake HS Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake Fire 25-3
6/18 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers Linthicum Expos 8-1
6/18 10:00a Meade HS Annapolis Mariners Chesapeake Angels 7-15
6/18 10:00a Sawmill Maryland Hawks Patuxent Blue Wave 10-11
6/18 10:00a Southern HS North County Tar Heels Annapolis Pirates 6-10
6/18 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Cubs 20-9
6/18 1:00p Chesapeake HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Braves 3-6
6/18 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Maryland Cubs Baltimore Yellow Jackets 0-9
6/18 1:00p Meade HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Chesapeake Orioles 0-9 F
6/18 1:00p Sawmill Maryland Yankees Chesapeake Giants 0-9 F
6/18 4:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake A's Chesapeake Cardinals 5-21
6/18 4:00p Meade HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Bull Sharks 6-11
6/20 6:00p Arundel HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Patuxent Blue Wave 13-14
6/20 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Orioles Maryland Cubs 9-5
6/20 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Baltimore Yellow Jackets 10-1
6/20 7:00p Bachman North County Tar Heels Chesapeake Giants 2-0
6/20 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Bull Sharks 8-4
6/20 8:30p Arundel HS Annapolis Braves Annapolis Mariners 17-1
6/21 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake Fire 13-6
6/21 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake A's Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 8-14
6/22 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake (35+) Tigers 3-7
6/22 6:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Red Sox Maryland Hawks 2-12
6/22 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Mariners Odenton (35+) Ducks 4-5
6/22 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Maryland Yankees 14-1
6/22 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Brewers Chesapeake Angels 15-1
6/22 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Indians 31-0
6/25 10:00a Annapolis HS Chesapeake Giants Maryland Hawks 8-10
6/25 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake White Sox 1-10
6/25 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Braves 1-22
6/25 10:00a Cannon Chesapeake Hooks Odenton (25+) Ducks 15-3
6/25 10:00a Chesapeake HS Linthicum Expos Chesapeake Red Sox 5-6
6/25 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Annapolis Braves Chesapeake Brewers 8-1
6/25 1:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Mariners Maryland Cubs 15-16
6/25 1:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake (35+) Tigers 19-6
6/25 1:00p Bestgate Patuxent Blue Wave Maryland Yankees 10-5
6/25 1:00p Cannon Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake A's 8-18
6/25 1:00p Chesapeake HS Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Bull Sharks 9-21
6/25 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Orioles North County Tar Heels 8-1
6/25 4:00p Annapolis HS Baltimore Yellow Jackets Chesapeake Angels 7-8
6/25 4:00p Bestgate Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Royals 9-0 F
6/27 6:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Braves 4-14
6/27 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Royals 7-4
6/27 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Annapolis Mariners 16-2
6/27 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Red Sox Maryland Cubs 10-5
6/27 7:00p Generals Highway #2 Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Indians 17-14
6/27 8:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Braves 3-4
6/28 6:30p Linthicum Ferndale #6 Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake A's 19-9
6/28 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake Cardinals 4-5
6/29 6:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Orioles Chesapeake Angels 9-0 F
6/29 6:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers Baltimore Yellow Jackets 16-3
6/29 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Maryland Hawks 2-6
6/29 7:00p Bachman Linthicum Expos Patuxent Blue Wave 7-8
6/29 7:00p Cannon Annapolis Braves Chesapeake Giants 12-7
6/29 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Cubs 9-7
6/29 8:30p Arundel HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Maryland Yankees 17-0
7/5 6:30p Linthicum Ferndale #6 Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 13-1
7/5 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake A's Chesapeake Fire 23-9
7/9 10:00a Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Annapolis Pirates 9-1
7/9 10:00a Arundel HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Cubs 10-1
7/9 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Braves 0-12
7/9 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers Chesapeake Red Sox 13-2
7/9 10:00a Northeast HS Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Mariners 7-8
7/9 1:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake (35+) Tigers 0-9 F
7/9 1:00p Arundel HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Cubs 16-1
7/9 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake Cardinals 15-6
7/9 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Maryland Hawks Chesapeake Angels 7-9
7/9 1:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Bull Sharks 3-8
7/9 4:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake Fire 17-2
7/9 4:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Giants Maryland Cubs 16-3
7/9 4:00p Bestgate Annapolis Braves Odenton (25+) Ducks 1-6
7/9 4:00p Cannon Patuxent Blue Wave Annapolis Mariners 13-6
7/9 4:00p Sawmill Baltimore Yellow Jackets Maryland Yankees 7-6
7/9 7:00p Cannon Linthicum Expos North County Tar Heels 4-4
7/9 7:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Orioles Baltimore Yellow Jackets 15-0
7/11 6:00p Glen Burnie HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Chesapeake Brewers 1-6
7/11 6:30p Arundel HS Baltimore Yellow Jackets Patuxent Blue Wave 0-10
7/11 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Royals 6-10
7/11 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Mariners Chesapeake Giants 6-2
7/11 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 22-4
7/11 7:00p Cannon Linthicum Expos Annapolis Pirates 5-7
7/12 7:00p Annapolis HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake White Sox 14-5
7/12 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Cardinals 24-5
7/13 6:00p Bachman Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Fire 20-1
7/13 6:00p Sawmill Annapolis Braves North County Tar Heels 4-1
7/13 6:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Angels Maryland Yankees 11-13
7/13 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Chesapeake Orioles 5-1
7/13 7:00p Cannon Maryland Cubs Maryland Hawks 8-12
7/13 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake A's 12-1
7/13 8:30p Bachman Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Bull Sharks 11-5
7/16 10:00a Annapolis HS Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Cubs 31-0
7/16 10:00a Arundel HS Maryland Hawks Annapolis Mariners 15-6
7/16 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Royals Odenton (35+) Ducks 8-20
7/16 10:00a Glen Burnie HS North County Tar Heels Chesapeake Brewers 1-10
7/16 10:00a Northeast HS Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Mariners 2-3
7/16 10:00a Sawmill Chesapeake Orioles Linthicum Expos 8-9
7/16 1:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Indians 3-21
7/16 1:00p Arundel HS Patuxent Blue Wave Chesapeake Angels 14-2
7/16 1:00p Bestgate Odenton (25+) Ducks Chesapeake Red Sox 5-7
7/16 1:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 15-9
7/16 1:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake White Sox 0-9 F
7/16 4:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Giants Baltimore Yellow Jackets 14-0
7/16 4:00p Bestgate Annapolis Pirates Annapolis Braves 7-3
7/16 4:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake A's 1-14
7/16 7:00p Cannon Maryland Yankees Maryland Cubs 9-11
7/18 6:00p Bachman Maryland Yankees Maryland Hawks 3-4
7/18 6:00p Sawmill Annapolis Mariners Baltimore Yellow Jackets 19-5
7/18 6:30p Arundel HS Annapolis Braves Chesapeake Orioles 7-3
7/18 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Linthicum Expos 3-3
7/18 8:30p Bachman Chesapeake Red Sox North County Tar Heels 6-0
7/18 8:30p Sawmill Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake (35+) Tigers 4-15
7/19 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake White Sox 13-4
7/19 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Angels Chesapeake Giants 9-0 F
7/19 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Cardinals 4-13
7/19 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 11-1
7/20 6:00p Arundel HS Maryland Cubs Patuxent Blue Wave 1-12
7/20 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Brewers Annapolis Pirates 0-10
7/20 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake A's 9-0
7/20 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Braves Odenton (35+) Ducks 5-4
7/20 7:00p Sawmill Linthicum Expos Maryland Hawks 3-1
7/20 8:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Red Sox Baltimore Yellow Jackets 11-5
7/20 8:30p Sawmill Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Fire 9-0 F
7/23 10:00a Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Chesapeake Red Sox 11-0
7/23 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake Giants Maryland Yankees 8-9
7/23 10:00a Bestgate Patuxent Blue Wave Maryland Hawks 5-12
7/23 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Orioles Chesapeake Brewers 5-3
7/23 10:00a Sawmill Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Cubs 14-15
7/23 1:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Red Sox Chesapeake Hooks 4-4
7/23 1:00p Arundel HS Baltimore Yellow Jackets Maryland Cubs suspended
7/23 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Bull Sharks suspended
7/23 1:00p Glen Burnie HS North County Tar Heels Odenton (25+) Ducks 11-6
7/23 1:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake Cardinals 0-18
7/23 4:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Braves Chesapeake Hooks cancelled
7/23 4:00p Bestgate Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake A's cancelled
7/23 4:00p Glen Burnie HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Braves 4-8
7/23 4:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Angels Annapolis Mariners 0-13
7/25 6:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Maryland Yankees 9-0 F
7/25 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Angels Baltimore Yellow Jackets 16-5
7/25 6:30p Arundel HS Maryland Cubs Annapolis Mariners 13-5
7/25 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake (35+) Tigers 10-11
7/25 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Red Sox Chesapeake Orioles 0-3
7/25 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Royals 7-6
7/25 8:30p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Brewers Chesapeake Hooks 6-3
7/25 8:30p Sawmill Linthicum Expos Chesapeake Angels 6-11
7/26 7:00p Annapolis HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Cardinals 14-5
7/26 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake White Sox -
7/26 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 9-0 F
7/27 6:00p Arundel HS Maryland Hawks Chesapeake Giants -
7/27 6:00p Sawmill Maryland Yankees Patuxent Blue Wave -
7/27 6:15p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake A's -
7/27 7:00p Cannon Odenton (25+) Ducks Annapolis Pirates -
7/27 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Fire -
7/27 8:30p Annapolis HS Annapolis Braves Linthicum Expos -
7/27 8:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
7/27 8:30p Sawmill Chesapeake Orioles Annapolis Mariners -
7/30 10:00a Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Chesapeake Red Sox -
7/30 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake Angels Maryland Cubs -
7/30 10:00a Bachman Chesapeake Orioles Odenton (25+) Ducks -
7/30 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Royals -
7/30 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Linthicum Expos Chesapeake Brewers -
7/30 1:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Braves -
7/30 1:00p Arundel HS Maryland Yankees Annapolis Mariners -
7/30 1:00p Bachman Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Mariners -
7/30 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake White Sox -
7/30 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Annapolis Pirates North County Tar Heels -
7/30 3:30p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Braves -
7/30 4:00p Arundel HS Patuxent Blue Wave Chesapeake Giants -
7/30 4:00p Bachman Annapolis Braves Maryland Hawks -
7/30 4:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake A's -
7/30 4:30p Cannon Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Cardinals -
7/30 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Cubs -
8/1 6:00p Bachman Maryland Hawks Baltimore Yellow Jackets -
8/1 6:00p Cannon Annapolis Braves Maryland Cubs -
8/1 6:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Indians -
8/1 7:00p Annapolis HS North County Tar Heels Chesapeake Orioles -
8/1 8:30p Bachman Chesapeake Red Sox Linthicum Expos -
8/1 8:30p Cannon Chesapeake Bull Sharks Odenton (35+) Ducks -
8/2 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake A's Chesapeake White Sox -
8/2 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
8/3 6:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Chesapeake Orioles -
8/3 6:00p Cannon Linthicum Expos Baltimore Yellow Jackets -
8/3 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake (35+) Tigers -
8/3 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Mariners -
8/3 8:30p Annapolis HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Chesapeake Hooks -
8/3 8:30p Cannon Chesapeake Brewers Annapolis Braves -
8/6 10:00a Annapolis HS Chesapeake Orioles Annapolis Pirates -
8/6 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
8/6 10:00a Bachman Chesapeake Indians Odenton (35+) Ducks -
8/6 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Bull Sharks -
8/6 10:00a Cannon Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Mariners -
8/6 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers Patuxent Blue Wave -
8/6 1:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake (35+) Tigers -
8/6 1:00p Bachman Linthicum Expos Odenton (25+) Ducks -
8/6 1:00p Bestgate Annapolis Braves Chesapeake Red Sox -
8/6 1:00p Cannon Chesapeake Hooks North County Tar Heels -
8/6 3:30p Bachman Odenton (25+) Ducks Linthicum Expos -
8/6 3:30p Bestgate Chesapeake Red Sox Annapolis Braves -
8/6 3:30p Cannon North County Tar Heels Chesapeake Hooks -
8/6 4:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake White Sox -
8/8 6:00p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake A's Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
8/8 6:00p Sawmill North County Tar Heels Linthicum Expos -
8/8 6:30p Arundel HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Annapolis Braves -
8/8 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Chesapeake Hooks -
8/8 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Red Sox Chesapeake Brewers -
8/8 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Royals -
8/8 8:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake A's -
8/8 8:30p Sawmill Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Braves -
8/9 6:30p Linthicum Ferndale #6 Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake Fire -
8/9 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake A's Chesapeake Cardinals -
8/10 6:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake Fire -
8/10 6:00p Bachman Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Cubs -
8/10 6:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Indians -
8/10 6:00p Sawmill Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake (35+) Tigers -
8/10 8:30p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake Cardinals -
8/10 8:30p Bachman Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Cubs -
8/10 8:30p Northeast HS Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Mariners -
8/10 8:30p Sawmill Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Odenton (35+) Ducks -