Chesapeake Men's Senior Baseball League
username:      password:       remember me   
2017 League Schedule  (Get Field Directions)
Season:     (Filter by season before filtering by options below.)

Div:   Team:   Status:   

DateTimeFieldVisitorHomeF
4/30 10:00a Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Linthicum Expos 14-2
4/30 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Mariners 5-3
4/30 10:00a Bestgate North County Tar Heels Annapolis Braves 6-4
4/30 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers Odenton (25+) Ducks 5-3
4/30 10:00a Sawmill Maryland Cubs Chesapeake Angels 3-13
4/30 1:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Cubs 12-1
4/30 1:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 7-6
4/30 1:00p Bestgate Baltimore Yellow Jackets Maryland Hawks 3-15
4/30 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Giants Patuxent Blue Wave 11-2
4/30 1:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Bull Sharks 9-3
4/30 4:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Orioles Chesapeake Hooks 6-8
4/30 4:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake A's Chesapeake Fire 15-3
4/30 4:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Royals Odenton (35+) Ducks 1-9
4/30 4:00p Glen Burnie HS Annapolis Mariners Maryland Yankees 9-9
5/2 6:00p Annapolis HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Maryland Hawks 5-7
5/2 6:00p Arundel Chesapeake Brewers Annapolis Mariners 7-1
5/2 8:30p Annapolis HS North County Tar Heels Patuxent Blue Wave 7-4
5/2 8:30p Arundel HS Linthicum Expos Maryland Yankees 7-0
5/3 6:00p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake A's 17-11
5/3 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake White Sox 2-10
5/3 8:30p Generals Highway #2 Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Fire 34-1
5/4 6:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Chesapeake Giants 10-0
5/4 6:00p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Cardinals 16-3
5/4 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Indians 8-4
5/4 8:30p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Maryland Cubs 10-0
5/4 8:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Orioles Baltimore Yellow Jackets cancelled
5/4 8:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 17-3
5/7 10:00a Annapolis HS Annapolis Braves Annapolis Pirates 6-3
5/7 10:00a Arundel HS Maryland Yankees Baltimore Yellow Jackets 11-15
5/7 10:00a Bachman Chesapeake Angels Maryland Hawks 10-5
5/7 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Royals 17-3
5/7 10:00a Cannon Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Indians 5-1
5/7 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers North County Tar Heels 14-4
5/7 1:00p Annapolis HS Linthicum Expos Chesapeake Orioles 3-8
5/7 1:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Mariners 6-21
5/7 1:00p Bachman Maryland Cubs Chesapeake Giants 10-11
5/7 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake A's Chesapeake White Sox 6-18
5/7 1:00p Cannon Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake (45+) Tigers 13-0
5/7 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Red Sox Odenton (25+) Ducks 5-10
5/7 4:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Mariners Patuxent Blue Wave 4-9
5/7 4:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Cubs Odenton (35+) Ducks 10-12
5/9 6:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Brewers Chesapeake Giants 5-2
5/9 6:00p Arundel HS Annapolis Braves Patuxent Blue Wave 6-7
5/9 6:00p Generals Highway #2 Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Bull Sharks 15-1
5/9 8:30p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Chesapeake Angels 14-0
5/9 8:30p Arundel HS North County Tar Heels Maryland Yankees 14-2
5/9 8:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Indians 1-11
5/10 6:30p Linthicum Ferndale #6 Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake Cardinals 13-6
5/10 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake Fire 26-8
5/11 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Orioles Annapolis Mariners cancelled
5/11 8:30p Annapolis HS Linthicum Expos Maryland Hawks cancelled
5/11 8:30p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Royals cancelled
5/16 6:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Red Sox Annapolis Mariners 5-1
5/16 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Baltimore Yellow Jackets 4-1
5/16 7:00p Bachman Annapolis Braves Maryland Yankees 7-6
5/16 8:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Orioles Chesapeake Giants 3-3
5/17 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Fire 16-1
5/17 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Cardinals 16-2
5/17 7:00p Cannon Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake A's 21-14
5/18 6:00p Arundel HS North County Tar Heels Maryland Hawks 0-2
5/18 6:00p Sawmill Linthicum Expos Maryland Cubs 8-0
5/18 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Patuxent Blue Wave 11-0
5/18 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Cubs 11-0
5/18 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake White Sox 16-1
5/21 10:00a Annapolis HS Linthicum Expos Chesapeake Hooks 8-10
5/21 10:00a Arundel HS Maryland Hawks Maryland Cubs 11-4
5/21 10:00a Bachman Chesapeake Orioles Annapolis Braves 10-4
5/21 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Royals 2-3
5/21 10:00a Cannon North County Tar Heels Chesapeake Red Sox 6-1
5/21 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Annapolis Pirates Chesapeake Brewers 1-2
5/21 1:00p Annapolis HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Indians 20-8
5/21 1:00p Arundel HS Maryland Yankees Chesapeake Angels 4-10
5/21 1:00p Bachman Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Braves 3-10
5/21 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake Cardinals 12-4
5/21 1:00p Cannon Chesapeake Giants Annapolis Mariners 14-3
5/21 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake A's 11-10
5/21 4:00p Arundel HS Patuxent Blue Wave Baltimore Yellow Jackets 8-3
5/21 4:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake (35+) Tigers 8-13
5/23 6:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Red Sox Chesapeake Giants 10-7
5/23 6:00p Arundel HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Baltimore Yellow Jackets 19-0
5/23 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake (35+) Tigers -
5/23 8:30p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Annapolis Mariners 11-0
5/23 8:30p Arundel HS North County Tar Heels Maryland Cubs 9-0
5/24 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake Cardinals cancelled
5/24 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake A's -
5/25 6:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Red Sox Baltimore Yellow Jackets cancelled
5/25 6:00p Arundel HS Annapolis Braves Maryland Hawks cancelled
5/25 6:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers Patuxent Blue Wave cancelled
5/25 6:00p Sawmill Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Cubs cancelled
5/25 7:00p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Mariners cancelled
5/25 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Braves cancelled
5/25 8:30p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Maryland Yankees cancelled
5/25 8:30p Arundel HS Linthicum Expos Chesapeake Angels cancelled
5/30 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake A's -
5/30 6:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Braves -
5/30 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Cardinals -
5/30 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Chesapeake Giants -
5/30 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Fire -
5/30 7:00p Cannon Linthicum Expos Baltimore Yellow Jackets -
5/31 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake (45+) Tigers cancelled
5/31 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
6/1 6:00p Arundel HS North County Tar Heels Chesapeake Angels -
6/1 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Annapolis Braves Maryland Cubs -
6/1 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Maryland Hawks -
6/1 7:00p Bachman Odenton (25+) Ducks Annapolis Mariners -
6/1 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Orioles Patuxent Blue Wave -
6/1 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake White Sox -
6/1 8:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Brewers Maryland Yankees -
6/4 10:00a Annapolis HS Chesapeake Red Sox Annapolis Pirates -
6/4 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake A's -
6/4 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Bull Sharks -
6/4 10:00a Cannon Chesapeake Angels Patuxent Blue Wave -
6/4 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers Chesapeake Orioles -
6/4 1:00p Annapolis HS Maryland Cubs Maryland Yankees -
6/4 1:00p Arundel HS Annapolis Mariners Maryland Hawks -
6/4 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake White Sox -
6/4 1:00p Cannon Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Mariners -
6/4 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Odenton (25+) Ducks North County Tar Heels -
6/4 4:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Annapolis Braves -
6/4 4:00p Arundel HS Baltimore Yellow Jackets Chesapeake Giants -
6/4 4:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Royals -
6/4 4:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Odenton (35+) Ducks -
6/6 6:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Brewers Maryland Hawks -
6/6 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Orioles Maryland Yankees -
6/6 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Maryland Cubs -
6/6 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake White Sox -
6/6 8:30p Arundel HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Chesapeake Giants -
6/7 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake A's -
6/7 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
6/8 6:00p Sawmill Linthicum Expos Annapolis Mariners -
6/8 6:30p Arundel HS North County Tar Heels Baltimore Yellow Jackets -
6/8 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Fire -
6/8 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Red Sox Patuxent Blue Wave -
6/8 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Cardinals -
6/8 7:00p Cannon Annapolis Braves Chesapeake Angels -
6/8 7:00p Northeast HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Mariners -
6/10 10:00a Bestgate Odenton (25+) Ducks Maryland Cubs -
6/10 12:30p Bestgate Odenton (25+) Ducks Chesapeake Angels -
6/10 1:45p Bestgate Chesapeake Red Sox Chesapeake Angels -
6/11 10:00a Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Odenton (25+) Ducks -
6/11 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake White Sox -
6/11 10:00a Bestgate Linthicum Expos Annapolis Braves -
6/11 10:00a Cannon Maryland Hawks Maryland Yankees -
6/11 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Hooks Chesapeake Brewers -
6/11 1:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
6/11 1:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Giants Chesapeake Angels -
6/11 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Braves Odenton (35+) Ducks -
6/11 1:00p Cannon Baltimore Yellow Jackets Annapolis Mariners -
6/11 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Indians -
6/11 4:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake (35+) Tigers -
6/11 4:00p Arundel HS Patuxent Blue Wave Maryland Cubs -
6/11 4:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Mariners -
6/11 4:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Orioles Chesapeake Red Sox -
6/13 6:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Orioles Maryland Hawks -
6/13 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Bull Sharks -
6/13 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake A's -
6/13 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Hooks Patuxent Blue Wave -
6/13 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Brewers Maryland Cubs -
6/13 8:30p Arundel HS Annapolis Braves Baltimore Yellow Jackets -
6/14 7:00p Annapolis HS Linthicum Expos Chesapeake Giants -
6/14 7:00p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Fire -
6/15 6:00p Sawmill North County Tar Heels Annapolis Mariners -
6/15 6:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Red Sox Maryland Yankees -
6/15 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Chesapeake Angels -
6/15 7:00p Bachman Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
6/15 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake White Sox -
6/15 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Cardinals -
6/18 10:00a Annapolis HS North County Tar Heels Annapolis Pirates -
6/18 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Royals -
6/18 10:00a Chesapeake HS Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake Fire -
6/18 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers Linthicum Expos -
6/18 10:00a Meade HS Annapolis Mariners Chesapeake Angels -
6/18 10:00a Sawmill Maryland Hawks Patuxent Blue Wave -
6/18 1:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Red Sox Chesapeake Hooks -
6/18 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Cubs -
6/18 1:00p Chesapeake HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Braves -
6/18 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Maryland Cubs Baltimore Yellow Jackets -
6/18 1:00p Meade HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Chesapeake Orioles -
6/18 1:00p Sawmill Maryland Yankees Chesapeake Giants -
6/18 4:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake A's Chesapeake Cardinals -
6/18 4:00p Meade HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Bull Sharks -
6/20 6:00p Arundel HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Patuxent Blue Wave -
6/20 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Orioles Maryland Cubs -
6/20 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Baltimore Yellow Jackets -
6/20 7:00p Bachman North County Tar Heels Chesapeake Giants -
6/20 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Bull Sharks -
6/20 8:30p Arundel HS Annapolis Braves Annapolis Mariners -
6/21 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake Fire -
6/21 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake A's Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
6/22 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake (35+) Tigers -
6/22 6:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Red Sox Maryland Hawks -
6/22 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Mariners Odenton (35+) Ducks -
6/22 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Maryland Yankees -
6/22 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Brewers Chesapeake Angels -
6/22 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Indians -
6/25 10:00a Annapolis HS Chesapeake Giants Maryland Hawks -
6/25 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake White Sox -
6/25 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Braves -
6/25 10:00a Cannon Chesapeake Hooks Odenton (25+) Ducks -
6/25 10:00a Chesapeake HS Linthicum Expos Chesapeake Red Sox -
6/25 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Annapolis Braves Chesapeake Brewers -
6/25 1:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Mariners Maryland Cubs -
6/25 1:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake (35+) Tigers -
6/25 1:00p Bestgate Patuxent Blue Wave Maryland Yankees -
6/25 1:00p Cannon Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake A's -
6/25 1:00p Chesapeake HS Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Bull Sharks -
6/25 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Orioles North County Tar Heels -
6/25 4:00p Annapolis HS Baltimore Yellow Jackets Chesapeake Angels -
6/25 4:00p Bestgate Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Royals -
6/27 6:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Braves -
6/27 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Royals -
6/27 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Indians -
6/27 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Annapolis Mariners -
6/27 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Red Sox Maryland Cubs -
6/27 8:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Braves -
6/28 6:30p Linthicum Ferndale #6 Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake A's -
6/28 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake Cardinals -
6/29 6:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Orioles Chesapeake Angels -
6/29 6:00p Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers Baltimore Yellow Jackets -
6/29 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Maryland Hawks -
6/29 7:00p Bachman Linthicum Expos Patuxent Blue Wave -
6/29 7:00p Cannon Annapolis Braves Chesapeake Giants -
6/29 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Cubs -
6/29 8:30p Arundel HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Maryland Yankees -
7/5 6:30p Linthicum Ferndale #6 Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
7/5 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake A's Chesapeake Fire -
7/6 6:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Chesapeake Orioles -
7/6 6:00p Arundel HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Linthicum Expos -
7/6 6:00p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Bull Sharks -
7/6 6:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Red Sox Annapolis Braves -
7/6 7:00p Bachman Maryland Hawks Baltimore Yellow Jackets -
7/6 8:30p Annapolis HS North County Tar Heels Chesapeake Hooks -
7/6 8:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Odenton (35+) Ducks -
7/6 8:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Cubs -
7/6 8:30p Northeast HS Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Mariners -
7/9 10:00a Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Annapolis Pirates -
7/9 10:00a Arundel HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Cubs -
7/9 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Braves -
7/9 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Brewers Chesapeake Red Sox -
7/9 10:00a Sawmill Patuxent Blue Wave Annapolis Mariners -
7/9 1:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake (35+) Tigers -
7/9 1:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Giants Maryland Cubs -
7/9 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake Cardinals -
7/9 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Maryland Hawks Chesapeake Angels -
7/9 1:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Bull Sharks -
7/9 4:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake Fire -
7/9 4:00p Arundel HS Baltimore Yellow Jackets Maryland Yankees -
7/9 4:00p Bestgate Annapolis Braves Odenton (25+) Ducks -
7/9 7:00p Cannon Linthicum Expos North County Tar Heels -
7/11 6:00p Glen Burnie HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Chesapeake Brewers -
7/11 6:30p Arundel HS Baltimore Yellow Jackets Patuxent Blue Wave -
7/11 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Royals -
7/11 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Mariners Chesapeake Giants -
7/11 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
7/11 7:00p Cannon Linthicum Expos Annapolis Pirates -
7/12 7:00p Annapolis HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake White Sox -
7/12 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Cardinals -
7/13 6:00p Sawmill Annapolis Braves North County Tar Heels -
7/13 6:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Angels Maryland Yankees -
7/13 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Chesapeake Orioles -
7/13 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Fire -
7/13 7:00p Cannon Maryland Cubs Maryland Hawks -
7/13 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake A's -
7/16 10:00a Annapolis HS Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Cubs -
7/16 10:00a Arundel HS Maryland Hawks Annapolis Mariners -
7/16 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Royals Odenton (35+) Ducks -
7/16 10:00a Glen Burnie HS North County Tar Heels Chesapeake Brewers -
7/16 10:00a Sawmill Chesapeake Orioles Linthicum Expos -
7/16 1:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Indians -
7/16 1:00p Arundel HS Patuxent Blue Wave Chesapeake Angels -
7/16 1:00p Bestgate Odenton (25+) Ducks Chesapeake Red Sox -
7/16 1:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake White Sox -
7/16 4:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Mariners -
7/16 4:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Giants Baltimore Yellow Jackets -
7/16 4:00p Bestgate Annapolis Pirates Annapolis Braves -
7/16 4:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake A's -
7/16 7:00p Cannon Maryland Yankees Maryland Cubs -
7/18 6:00p Sawmill Annapolis Mariners Baltimore Yellow Jackets -
7/18 6:30p Arundel HS Annapolis Braves Chesapeake Orioles -
7/18 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Linthicum Expos -
7/18 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Red Sox North County Tar Heels -
7/18 7:00p Cannon Maryland Yankees Maryland Hawks -
7/19 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake White Sox -
7/19 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Angels Chesapeake Giants -
7/19 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Cardinals -
7/19 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
7/20 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Fire -
7/20 6:30p Arundel HS Maryland Cubs Patuxent Blue Wave -
7/20 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Brewers Annapolis Pirates -
7/20 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake A's -
7/20 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Braves Odenton (35+) Ducks -
7/23 10:00a Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Chesapeake Red Sox -
7/23 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake Giants Maryland Yankees -
7/23 10:00a Bestgate Patuxent Blue Wave Maryland Hawks -
7/23 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Chesapeake Orioles Chesapeake Brewers -
7/23 10:00a Sawmill Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Cubs -
7/23 1:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Braves Chesapeake Hooks -
7/23 1:00p Arundel HS Baltimore Yellow Jackets Maryland Cubs -
7/23 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Bull Sharks -
7/23 1:00p Glen Burnie HS North County Tar Heels Odenton (25+) Ducks -
7/23 1:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake Cardinals -
7/23 4:00p Bestgate Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake A's -
7/23 4:00p Glen Burnie HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Braves -
7/23 4:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Angels Annapolis Mariners -
7/23 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Royals -
7/25 6:00p Sawmill Chesapeake Angels Baltimore Yellow Jackets -
7/25 6:30p Arundel HS Maryland Cubs Annapolis Mariners -
7/25 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake (35+) Tigers -
7/25 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Brewers Chesapeake Hooks -
7/25 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Red Sox Chesapeake Orioles -
7/26 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake White Sox -
7/26 7:00p Annapolis HS Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Cardinals -
7/26 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
7/27 6:00p Sawmill Maryland Yankees Patuxent Blue Wave -
7/27 6:30p Arundel HS Maryland Hawks Chesapeake Giants -
7/27 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake A's -
7/27 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Braves Linthicum Expos -
7/27 7:00p Cannon Odenton (25+) Ducks Annapolis Pirates -
7/27 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Fire -
7/30 10:00a Annapolis HS Chesapeake Hooks Chesapeake Red Sox -
7/30 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake Angels Maryland Cubs -
7/30 10:00a Bachman Chesapeake Orioles Odenton (25+) Ducks -
7/30 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake (35+) Tigers Chesapeake Royals -
7/30 10:00a Glen Burnie HS Linthicum Expos Chesapeake Brewers -
7/30 1:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Indians Chesapeake Braves -
7/30 1:00p Arundel HS Maryland Yankees Annapolis Mariners -
7/30 1:00p Bachman Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake Mariners -
7/30 1:00p Bestgate Chesapeake (45+) Tigers Chesapeake White Sox -
7/30 1:00p Glen Burnie HS Annapolis Pirates North County Tar Heels -
7/30 4:00p Arundel HS Patuxent Blue Wave Chesapeake Giants -
7/30 4:00p Bestgate Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake A's -
7/30 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Cubs -
8/1 6:30p Arundel HS Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Indians -
8/1 7:00p Annapolis HS North County Tar Heels Chesapeake Orioles -
8/1 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Red Sox Linthicum Expos -
8/1 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Bull Sharks Odenton (35+) Ducks -
8/2 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake A's Chesapeake White Sox -
8/2 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
8/3 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake (35+) Tigers -
8/3 7:00p Bachman Odenton (25+) Ducks Chesapeake Hooks -
8/3 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Brewers Annapolis Braves -
8/3 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake Mariners -
8/6 10:00a Annapolis HS Chesapeake Orioles Annapolis Pirates -
8/6 10:00a Arundel HS Chesapeake Fire Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
8/6 10:00a Bachman Chesapeake Indians Odenton (35+) Ducks -
8/6 10:00a Bestgate Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Bull Sharks -
8/6 10:00a Cannon Chesapeake Hooks North County Tar Heels -
8/6 1:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Braves Chesapeake (35+) Tigers -
8/6 1:00p Bachman Linthicum Expos Odenton (25+) Ducks -
8/6 1:00p Bestgate Annapolis Braves Chesapeake Red Sox -
8/6 1:00p Cannon Chesapeake Cubs Chesapeake Mariners -
8/6 4:00p Arundel HS Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake White Sox -
8/8 6:00p Sawmill North County Tar Heels Linthicum Expos -
8/8 6:30p Arundel HS Odenton (25+) Ducks Annapolis Braves -
8/8 6:30p Generals Highway #2 Chesapeake A's Chesapeake (45+) Tigers -
8/8 7:00p Annapolis HS Annapolis Pirates Chesapeake Hooks -
8/8 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Red Sox Chesapeake Brewers -
8/8 7:00p Cannon Chesapeake Bull Sharks Chesapeake Braves -
8/9 6:30p Linthicum Ferndale #6 Chesapeake White Sox Chesapeake Fire -
8/9 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake A's Chesapeake Cardinals -
8/10 7:00p Annapolis HS Chesapeake Cardinals Chesapeake Fire -
8/10 7:00p Bachman Chesapeake Royals Chesapeake Cubs -
8/10 7:00p Cannon Odenton (35+) Ducks Chesapeake (35+) Tigers -
8/10 7:00p Northeast HS Chesapeake Mariners Chesapeake Indians -